Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Mt. Pleasant/Valhalla, NY AYSO (Region 221)

Picture Day

Picture Day Date: SATURDAY, 10/20/2018

Picture Day ID: WL158107X0

Pre-ordering online is required.

It's the easiest way to go! Click to begin!

Offers you the option to "Build Your Own Package" 

Includes a discount if placing three or more orders. 

Helps cut down on possible errors and ensure a smoother photo day


Schedule

Picture Day Schedule - Saturday, 10/21/2017. Please pre-order online and arrive 15 minutes before the start time (at the arrival time listed) to ensure an orderly process.

Team Division Date Arrival Time StartTime EndTime Location
Quinn 10U Boys (2009 2008) 10/21/2017 8:45 9:00 9:15 Bradhurst Park
Gilbert 10U Boys (2009 2008) 10/21/2017 9:00 9:15 9:30 Bradhurst Park
Marx 10U Boys (2009 2008) 10/21/2017 9:15 9:30 9:45 Bradhurst Park
Del Pizzo 10U Boys (2009 2008) 10/21/2017 9:30 9:45 10:00 Bradhurst Park
Tothill 10U Boys (2009 2008) 10/21/2017 9:45 10:00 10:15 Bradhurst Park
Vamossy 10U Boys (2009 2008) 10/21/2017 10:00 10:15 10:30 Bradhurst Park
Cuje/Gallarello 10U Girls (2009 2008) 10/21/2017 11:30 11:45 12:00 Bradhurst Park
Coyne/Hurdis 10U Girls (2009 2008) 10/21/2017 11:45 12:00 12:15 Bradhurst Park
Cangialosi/DiMarino 10U Girls (2009 2008) 10/21/2017 8:45 9:00 9:15 Holy Rosary Church
DerKazarian/Paternostro 10U Girls (2009 2008) 10/21/2017 9:00 9:15 9:30 Holy Rosary Church
Hughes/Buonocore/Recksoneam 10U Girls (2009 2008) 10/21/2017 9:15 9:30 9:45 Holy Rosary Church
MP U12G #2 11U 12U Girls (2007 2006) 10/21/2017 10:00 10:15 10:30 Holy Rosary Church
MP U12G #1 11U 12U Girls (2007 2006) 10/21/2017 10:15 10:30 10:45 Holy Rosary Church
Hurdis 6U Boys (2012) 10/21/2017 8:00 8:15 8:30 Lakeside Park
Rama 6U Boys (2012) 10/21/2017 8:00 8:15 8:30 Lakeside Park
Roughan 6U Boys (2012) 10/21/2017 8:15 8:30 8:45 Lakeside Park
Suriano 6U Boys (2012) 10/21/2017 8:15 8:30 8:45 Lakeside Park
Farrell 6U Boys (2012) 10/21/2017 8:30 8:45 9:00 Lakeside Park
Mastrosimone 6U Boys (2012) 10/21/2017 8:30 8:45 9:00 Lakeside Park
Bricker 6U Boys (2012) 10/21/2017 8:45 9:00 9:15 Lakeside Park
Lore 6U Boys (2012) 10/21/2017 8:45 9:00 9:15 Lakeside Park
Braunsdorf 6U Boys (2012) 10/21/2017 9:00 9:15 9:30 Lakeside Park
Brennan 6U Boys (2012) 10/21/2017 9:00 9:15 9:30 Lakeside Park
Aufiero 6U Boys (2012) 10/21/2017 9:15 9:30 9:45 Lakeside Park
Rubeo 6U Boys (2012) 10/21/2017 9:15 9:30 9:45 Lakeside Park
6U Girls 01 - Quinn & Johnson 6U Girls (2012) 10/21/2017 9:30 9:45 10:00 Lakeside Park
6U Girls 03 - Jaime & Broderick 6U Girls (2012) 10/21/2017 9:30 9:45 10:00 Lakeside Park
6U Girls 02 - Cohen 6U Girls (2012) 10/21/2017 9:45 10:00 10:15 Lakeside Park
6U Girls 04 - Sama & Tedaldi 6U Girls (2012) 10/21/2017 9:45 10:00 10:15 Lakeside Park
6U Girls 05 - Liberati & Jacob 6U Girls (2012) 10/21/2017 9:45 10:00 10:15 Lakeside Park
6U Girls 06 - Herrion & Accostupa 6U Girls (2012) 10/21/2017 9:45 10:00 10:15 Lakeside Park
Avery Putter 7U Boys (2011) 10/21/2017 10:30 10:45 11:00 Lakeside Park
Phil Kloehn 7U Boys (2011) 10/21/2017 10:30 10:45 11:00 Lakeside Park
Bryna Ortiz 7U Boys (2011) 10/21/2017 10:45 11:00 11:15 Lakeside Park
Rob Zeolla & Lori Rosado 7U Boys (2011) 10/21/2017 10:45 11:00 11:15 Lakeside Park
Jon Battista 7U Boys (2011) 10/21/2017 11:00 11:15 11:30 Lakeside Park
Mike Haecker 7U Boys (2011) 10/21/2017 11:00 11:15 11:30 Lakeside Park
Adam Engelman 7U Boys (2011) 10/21/2017 11:15 11:30 11:45 Lakeside Park
Houssam Salim 7U Boys (2011) 10/21/2017 11:15 11:30 11:45 Lakeside Park
Crane/Gerring 7U Girls (2011) 10/21/2017 12:00 12:15 12:30 Lakeside Park
Griffin/Nolan 7U Girls (2011) 10/21/2017 12:00 12:15 12:30 Lakeside Park
Kyu/Johnson 7U Girls (2011) 10/21/2017 12:15 12:30 12:45 Lakeside Park
Loughran/Lagana 7U Girls (2011) 10/21/2017 12:15 12:30 12:45 Lakeside Park
Dragone/Rushneck 7U Girls (2011) 10/21/2017 12:30 12:45 13:00 Lakeside Park
Schott/Gupta 7U Girls (2011) 10/21/2017 12:30 12:45 13:00 Lakeside Park
Team 10 Bangali/Choura 8U Boys (2010) 10/21/2017 12:45 13:00 13:15 Lakeside Park
Team 9 Bossio/Bossio 8U Boys (2010) 10/21/2017 12:45 13:00 13:15 Lakeside Park
Marra 8U Girls (2010) 10/21/2017 8:00 8:15 8:30 Mt. Pleasant Community Center
Martinez/Fitzgerald 8U Girls (2010) 10/21/2017 8:00 8:15 8:30 Mt. Pleasant Community Center
Carman 8U Girls (2010) 10/21/2017 8:15 8:30 8:45 Mt. Pleasant Community Center
DiMarino/Brennan 8U Girls (2010) 10/21/2017 8:15 8:30 8:45 Mt. Pleasant Community Center
Cohen/Cedrone 8U Girls (2010) 10/21/2017 8:30 8:45 9:00 Mt. Pleasant Community Center
Yammine/Denet 8U Girls (2010) 10/21/2017 8:30 8:45 9:00 Mt. Pleasant Community Center
MP U12 #01_Haecker-Ochiogrossi 11U 12U Boys (2007 2006) 10/21/2017 8:45 9:00 9:15 Mt. Pleasant Community Center
MP U12 #03_TBD 11U 12U Boys (2007 2006) 10/21/2017 8:45 9:00 9:15 Mt. Pleasant Community Center
MP U12 #02_Euigui-DelDuca 11U 12U Boys (2007 2006) 10/21/2017 9:00 9:15 9:30 Mt. Pleasant Community Center
Team 2 Prisco/Shank 8U Boys (2010) 10/21/2017 9:15 9:30 9:45 Mt. Pleasant Community Center
Team 8 Pardos 8U Boys (2010) 10/21/2017 9:15 9:30 9:45 Mt. Pleasant Community Center
Pre-Travel 8U Boys (2010) 10/21/2017 9:45 10:00 10:15 Mt. Pleasant Community Center
Team 6 Howard/Spector 8U Boys (2010) 10/21/2017 10:00 10:15 10:30 Mt. Pleasant Community Center
Team 7 Venkatesan/O'Malley 8U Boys (2010) 10/21/2017 10:00 10:15 10:30 Mt. Pleasant Community Center
Team 3 Rosa/Buonsante 8U Boys (2010) 10/21/2017 10:15 10:30 10:45 Mt. Pleasant Community Center
Team 5 Nicholses 8U Boys (2010) 10/21/2017 10:15 10:30 10:45 Mt. Pleasant Community Center
Team 1 Dragone 8U Boys (2010) 10/21/2017 10:30 10:45 11:00 Mt. Pleasant Community Center
Team 4 DelPizzos 8U Boys (2010) 10/21/2017 10:30 10:45 11:00 Mt. Pleasant Community Center
MP Rockets 13U 14U Girls (2005 2004) 10/21/2017 11:15 11:30 11:45 Mt. Pleasant Community Center

National Partners

Local Partners / Sponsors

Contact Us

Mt. Pleasant/Valhalla NY AYSO (Region 221)

1 Town Hall Plaza, Attn: Rec Dept
Valhalla, New York 10595

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 347-205-1763
Copyright © 2019 Mt. Pleasant AYSO 221  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login